Saint Mary of the Immaculate Conception
Milton, Wisconsin
Harvest Festival

Sunday, October 21, 2018

$2,500 cash prizes
Mini Raffles - Themed Baskets

Meat Game
50/50 Raffle

Country Store, Produce, Crafts, Bakery
Kids Games, Religious Items for Sale
2018 Harvest Festival Sponsors
  • American Awards &
    Promotions, LLC
  • Andy Weberpal, Century21
    Affiliated
  • Angie McNally
  • Badger Veterinary Hospital, Inc.
  • Baker Tilly
  • Bank of Milton
  • Bart's Auto Repair
  • Beatrice Steely
  • Belle's of St. Mary
  • Cari Henning, Financial
    Advisor, Edward Jones
  • Debra Cross, CFP, Financial
    Advisor, Edward Jones
  • The Diamond Center
  • First Community Bank
  • Hammer Chiropractic
  • Harbor Recreation, Inc.
  • Jim & Peggy O'Leary Farms
  • Julia Foster-Armstrong, DDS
    and Zachary Gregerson, DDS
  • Kasey Reed, Sugar Creek
    Mutual Ins.
  • Lanair Products, LLC
  • Larry & Mary Kapheim
  • Lou Pins, Window Genie
  • Marni Janisch - Head to Toe
  • McCarthy Law Office
  • Mike Sessler, Briggs Realty
    Group
  • Northleaf Winery, LLC
  • Oren's Auto Body & Carwash
  • PV Services, LLC
  • R&W Heating & Cooling
  • Ron & Jean Theis
  • Ron & Marion Kaiser
  • Ruddy Gaddini, State Farm
    Insurance
  • Shear Madness
  • Southern Wisconsin news
  • St. Mary Council of Catholic
    Women
  • St. Mary Knights of Columbus
    #6547
  • Steponkus Tax Service
  • Tom Reed Farms
  • Vi-Tech International

PLEASE SUPPORT OUR
SPONSORS!
Harvest Festival Raffle Prizes
Main Raffle:
 
1st Prize - $1,000
Rudy Gaddini*
2nd Prize - $650
Mary Farberg*
3rd Prize - $350
Larry Holterman*
4th Prize - $100
Robert Pakes*
5th Prize - $100
Shirlee Bruner
6th Prize - $100
Ron & Marion Kaiser*
7th Prize - $100
Kirt & Victoria Birkett*
8th Prize - $100
Sylvania Meeks
*denotes parishioner
 
Mini Raffles:

AN EVENING AND DINNER with Fr. Dave:
     Pat Starr*               Marilyn Cooley*            Barry Brandt*

RESERVED PARKING:
4:00 p.m.: Steve Sweeney*
9:00 a.m.: Tina Keller*

RESERVED PEW—CHRISTMAS MASS:
Judy Snyder*

MINI-RAFFLE WINNERS:
    Sally Herrington*, Joyce Albright*, Mike/Lucille Murphy*, Rebecca
    Steely*, Stephen Weisbrod*, Diane Reed*, Maya Erickson*, Lynn
    Gardinier*, Michelle Trand, Janet LaBrie, Dolores Barlass, Patricia
    Jarzynski*, Diana Ruppier*, Kaitlyn Meyers*, Therese Donajkowski*,
    The Cowan's*, Lisa Meyers*, Jessica Beilharz*, fran Denner*, Mary
    Jo North*, Pat Starr*, Marlys Howe*, Brenna McNutt*, Kristie
    Dugenske*, Marissa Chiang, Kasey Reed*, Wellnitz, Deb Bader,
    Dennis Steele, Julie Gaddini*, Marci Brandt*, Caitlyn Zanton*,
    Francis Swenson*, Betty Haag, Helaina, Mary Lanser*, Eric Quinn,
    Natalie Krueger, Kathy Nodolf, Bernita Resch, John Resch, Joe
    Fisher*, Hadley Murphy*, Jane Ogle, Samantha Benson*, Mary Jo
    Knueppel*, Jenny Mumm*, Linda Groeschl*, Terri Lieder*, Jamison
    Krause*, Aiden Reed*.

(*denotes parishioner)